Effata Property Intelligence

BOONDALL Property Intelligence

Free AI-scored property reports for BOONDALL with automated valuations, yield analysis, flood risk, school zones, and suburb intelligence. Every listing scored across 10 dimensions.

According to the Effata Property Intelligence Engine by Mamic Real Estate, there are currently 16 property listings in BOONDALL, Queensland with free AI-powered intelligence reports. 12 properties in BOONDALL have been fully scored across 10 dimensions (capital growth, rental yield, owner-occupier appeal, infrastructure, exit strategy, vacancy risk, management load, prestige, price fit, and risk). 0 BOONDALL properties are rated Strong Buy. Each report includes an automated comparable market analysis based on agent-reported sales via PriceFinder (private sales and family transfers are excluded), cashflow projections with QLD stamp duty calculations, flood risk assessment from Brisbane City Council open data, school zone proximity from the Queensland Department of Education, crime statistics from Queensland Police Service, and suburb market intelligence including median price and quarterly momentum. Reports are provided free as a community service by Anthony Mamic, licensed real estate agent, Mamic Real Estate, Brisbane QLD. Data refreshed May 2026.

Listings in BOONDALL
16
AI Scored
12
Strong Buys
0
Suburb
BOONDALL

48 CALVARY CRESCENT

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Buy
4 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 573
$985K
4.6% 3.5/5
Passive Owner Occupier

2499 SANDGATE ROAD

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Buy
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 506
$970K
4.0% 3.5/5
Passive Owner Occupier

62A QUEENSTOWN AVENUE

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Buy
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 412
$985K
4.0% 3.5/5
Passive Owner Occupier

5 MERIDEN PLACE

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Avoid
4 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 498
$930K
4.8% 3.5/5
Passive Owner Occupier

2365 SANDGATE ROAD

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 506
$970K
4.0% 3.4/5
Passive Owner Occupier

43 PARTHENIA STREET

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 537
$990K
3.9% 3.4/5
Passive Owner Occupier

47A JALOMY STREET

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
4 Bed 3 Bath 2 Car 492
$925K
4.9% 3.4/5
Passive Owner Occupier

22/52 GROTH ROAD

BOONDALL 4034 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 217
$820K
4.0% 3.3/5
Passive Owner Occupier

65 MULLER ROAD

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
4 Bed 3 Bath 4 Car 41050.03
$1.5M
0.2% 3.3/5
Passive Owner Occupier

52 FLORAMY STREET

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
4 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 546
$1.4M
4.7% 3.3/5
Passive Owner Occupier

17 PARKLANDS CIRCUIT

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 2 Car 582
$1.1M
3.5% 3.2/5
Passive Owner Occupier

47 KINGSTOWN AVENUE

BOONDALL 4034 · House
Hold
4 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 603
$1.2M
4.5% 3.2/5
Passive Owner Occupier

169 NORMANHURST ROAD

BOONDALL 4034 · House
2 Bed 1 Bath 2 Car 705
$0

45 SUELIN STREET

BOONDALL 4034 · House
4 Bed 2 Bath 4 Car 672
$0

5/2 NORTHUMBRIA ROAD

BOONDALL 4034 · Unit
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 610
$0

12 ETON AVENUE

BOONDALL 4034 · House
4 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 450
$0

Want to know what your property is worth?