Effata Property Intelligence

ACACIA RIDGE Property Intelligence

Free AI-scored property reports for ACACIA RIDGE with automated valuations, yield analysis, flood risk, school zones, and suburb intelligence. Every listing scored across 10 dimensions.

According to the Effata Property Intelligence Engine by Mamic Real Estate, there are currently 25 property listings in ACACIA RIDGE, Queensland with free AI-powered intelligence reports. 16 properties in ACACIA RIDGE have been fully scored across 10 dimensions (capital growth, rental yield, owner-occupier appeal, infrastructure, exit strategy, vacancy risk, management load, prestige, price fit, and risk). 0 ACACIA RIDGE properties are rated Strong Buy. Each report includes an automated comparable market analysis based on agent-reported sales via PriceFinder (private sales and family transfers are excluded), cashflow projections with QLD stamp duty calculations, flood risk assessment from Brisbane City Council open data, school zone proximity from the Queensland Department of Education, crime statistics from Queensland Police Service, and suburb market intelligence including median price and quarterly momentum. Reports are provided free as a community service by Anthony Mamic, licensed real estate agent, Mamic Real Estate, Brisbane QLD. Data refreshed May 2026.

Listings in ACACIA RIDGE
25
AI Scored
16
Strong Buys
0
Suburb
ACACIA RIDGE

34 MAWSON STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 2 Car 461
$1.0M
3.2% 2.9/5
Hold

31 SUSSEX ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 2 Car 437
$1.0M
3.3% 2.9/5
Hold

141 MORTIMER ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
4 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 607
$1.2M
2.8% 2.8/5
Hold

8 TYRONE PLACE

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 303
$780K
4.3% 2.8/5
Hold

12 BELLAMY STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 3 Car 804
$1.0M
3.3% 2.8/5
Hold

32 MARNHAM STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
4 Bed 1 Bath 2 Car 678
$1.2M
2.6% 2.8/5
Value-Add

32 WHITTINGHAM STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 5 Car 655
$1.2M
2.9% 2.8/5
Hold

2/37 SUSSEX ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 132
$799K
3.3% 2.8/5
Cashflow

3 AGNES STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 584
$1.1M
3.0% 2.6/5
Hold

250 MORTIMER ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
4 Bed 1 Bath 4 Car 554
$1.1M
2.9% 2.6/5
Hold

61 MORTIMER ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 607
$1.1M
2.9% 2.6/5
Hold

94/429 WATSON ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 146
$660K
3.3% 2.5/5
Hold

25/80 OSWIN STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 3 Car 222
$660K
3.3% 2.5/5
Hold

10 SANDEMAN STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Hold
5 Bed 1 Bath 5 Car 665
$1.2M
2.8% 2.5/5
Hold

233 LEAROYD ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
Avoid
6 Bed 5 Bath 2 Car 9714
$1.2M
2.6% 2.4/5
Hold

32/92 Larbert Street

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
Avoid
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 163
$650K
3.4% 2.4/5
Hold

5/13 MELIA STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 406
$0

1/62 GREGORY STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
1 Bed 1 Bath 2 Car 607
$0

23 CALADENIA STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 546
$0

1/65A MANNINGTON ROAD

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 376
$0

24 CHARDEAN STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 374
$0

57 OSWIN STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 368
$0

4/10 HARDEN STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · Unit
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 357
$0

74 OXLEY STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
3 Bed 1 Bath 4 Car 701
$0

14A DELLOW STREET

ACACIA RIDGE 4110 · House
2 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 607
$0