Effata Property Intelligence

NUNDAH Property Intelligence

Free AI-scored property reports for NUNDAH with automated valuations, yield analysis, flood risk, school zones, and suburb intelligence. Every listing scored across 10 dimensions.

According to the Effata Property Intelligence Engine by Mamic Real Estate, there are currently 45 property listings in NUNDAH, Queensland with free AI-powered intelligence reports. 31 properties in NUNDAH have been fully scored across 10 dimensions (capital growth, rental yield, owner-occupier appeal, infrastructure, exit strategy, vacancy risk, management load, prestige, price fit, and risk). 0 NUNDAH properties are rated Strong Buy. Each report includes an automated comparable market analysis based on agent-reported sales via PriceFinder (private sales and family transfers are excluded), cashflow projections with QLD stamp duty calculations, flood risk assessment from Brisbane City Council open data, school zone proximity from the Queensland Department of Education, crime statistics from Queensland Police Service, and suburb market intelligence including median price and quarterly momentum. Reports are provided free as a community service by Anthony Mamic, licensed real estate agent, Mamic Real Estate, Brisbane QLD. Data refreshed May 2026.

Listings in NUNDAH
45
AI Scored
31
Strong Buys
0
Suburb
NUNDAH

1/11 GARDNER STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · House
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 190
$885K
5.2% 3.0/5
Cashflow

1/34 HEDLEY AVENUE

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 172
$765K
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

2/34 HEDLEY AVENUE

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 187
$765K
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

304/5 DANBY LANE

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 1949
$1.5M
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

29 CAMERON STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 149
$765K
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

8/16 ATTHOW PARADE

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 171
$765K
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

3/107 BOYD ROAD

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car 177
$765K
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

14/78 Melton Road

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
3 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 140
$765K
6.0% 3.0/5
Cashflow

19 HENCHMAN STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 392
$1.1M
4.2% 2.9/5
Hold

38 HENCHMAN STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 556
$1.3M
3.6% 2.8/5
Hold

3/11 DUKE STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 116
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

907/1 Aspinall Street

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 62
$800K
3.9% 2.8/5
Hold

3209/16 ASPINALL STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 82
$800K
3.9% 2.8/5
Hold

7/58 UNION STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 155
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

811/16 ASPINALL STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 57
$800K
3.9% 2.8/5
Hold

705/16 ASPINALL STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 68
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

5/203 MELTON ROAD

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 113
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

52 ETON STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · House
Hold
3 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 607
$1.3M
3.5% 2.8/5
Hold

709/47 NUNDAH STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
1 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 58
$730
3.9% 2.8/5
Value-Add

8/30 OLIVE STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 107
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

2/24 WESTACOTT STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 104
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

5/24 WESTACOTT STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 98
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

4/53 Hedley Avenue

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 117
$795K
4.2% 2.8/5
Hold

802/33 NUNDAH STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 1 Bath 1 Car 89
$810K
4.2% 2.7/5
Hold

3403/29 STATION STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 1115
$850K
4.2% 2.7/5
Hold

175 MELTON ROAD

NUNDAH 4012 · House
Hold
4 Bed 2 Bath 3 Car 810
$2.2M
1.5% 2.7/5
Value-Add

104/7 UNION STREET

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit
Hold
1 Bed 1 Bath 78
$800K
3.9% 2.6/5
Hold

32/230 MELTON ROAD

NUNDAH 4012 · House
Hold
2 Bed 2 Bath 1 Car 123
$795K
4.2% 2.6/5
Hold

203/1 Aspinall Street

NUNDAH 4012 · Unit